Your first group exercise class is free for Discovery Bay residents!**
** not applicable to workshops and kids classes

Please arrive 15 minutes before your class to set up and help our schedules run on time!

Online bookings close 30 minutes before a scheduled class. If you would like to make a booking after this time, please email us or call +852 6621 7410 to check availability.

MondayJun18 TuesdayJun19 WednesdayJun20 ThursdayJun21 FridayJun22 SaturdayJun23 SundayJun24
Spin - Power Rosa 8:15 AM 55 mins
Bodypump Camille 9:15 AM 60 mins
CrossHIT Circuits Rosa 10:25 AM 55 mins
BOOTCAMP Ewa B 6:45 PM 55 mins
 
Bodypump EXPRESS Camille 6:15 AM 45 mins
Spin - Power Emma 9:15 AM 55 mins
TRX Joe 9:15 AM 55 mins
Bodypump Rosa 10:25 AM 60 mins
GRIT Strength + Core Rosa 5:15 PM 55 mins
FlexoMob for Athletes Eva K 6:30 PM 55 mins
 
Spin - Power Camille 6:15 AM 55 mins
Bodypump Rosa 9:15 AM 60 mins
CrossHIT Circuits Rosa 10:25 AM 55 mins
Spin + Core Emma 10:25 AM 55 mins
Bodypump Camille 5:30 PM 60 mins
Spin - Power Rosa 6:45 PM 55 mins
Bells for Warriors Yasmine 6:45 PM 55 mins
 
Spin - Power Camille 9:15 AM 55 mins
GRIT Strength + Core Rosa 9:15 AM 55 mins
Bodypump Camille 10:25 AM 60 mins
Kids Boxing (Pre-Teen) Joe 5:15 PM 55 mins
BOOTCAMP - Power & Cardio Ewa B 6:45 PM 55 mins
FlexoMob for Athletes Eva K 8:00 PM 55 mins
 
Bodypump Camille 9:15 AM 60 mins
Turbo Spin + Core Emma 10:25 AM 55 mins
TRX + Circuit Joe 10:25 AM 55 mins
 
Spin - Power Emma 8:30 AM 55 mins
GRIT Strength + Core Wesley 10:00 AM 55 mins
Warrior Bootkamp Simon 11:15 AM 55 min
FlexoMob for Athletes Eva K 4:00 PM 55 mins
 
Private Hire Stef 7:00 AM 60 mins
Private Hire Stef 8:00 AM 60 mins
Spin - Power Jaclyn 9:00 AM55 mins
Bodypump Debbie 10:15 AM60 mins
Kapuhala Animal Flow - Indoor Stef 3:15 PM55 mins
Teen Boxing Joe 4:45 PM60 mins
 
MondayJun25 TuesdayJun26 WednesdayJun27 ThursdayJun28 FridayJun29 SaturdayJun30 SundayJul01
Spin - Power Emma 9:15 AM55 mins
Bodypump Camille 9:15 AM60 mins
CrossHIT Circuits Ewa B 10:25 AM55 mins
BOOTCAMP Ewa B 6:45 PM55 mins
 
Bodypump EXPRESS Camille 6:15 AM45 mins
Spin - Power Jaclyn 9:15 AM55 mins
TRX Joe 9:15 AM55 mins
Bodypump Camille 10:25 AM60 mins
FlexoMob for Athletes Eva K 6:30 PM55 mins
 
Spin - Power Camille 6:15 AM55 mins
Bodypump Debbie 9:15 AM60 mins
CrossHIT Circuits Ewa B 10:25 AM55 mins
Spin + Core Emma 10:25 AM55 mins
Bells for Warriors Yasmine 6:45 PM55 mins
Boxing Circuit Joe 8:00 PM60 mins
 
Spin - Power Camille 9:15 AM55 mins
Bodypump Camille 10:25 AM60 mins
Kids Boxing (Pre-Teen) Joe 5:15 PM55 mins
BOOTCAMP - Power & Cardio Ewa B 6:45 PM55 mins
FlexoMob for Athletes Eva K 8:00 PM55 mins
 
Bodypump Camille 9:15 AM60 mins
TRX + Circuit Joe 10:25 AM55 mins
Turbo Spin + Core Emma 10:25 AM55 mins
 
Bodypump Camille 8:30 AM60 mins
Spin - Power Emma 9:30 AM55 mins
Warrior Bootkamp Simon 11:15 AM55 min
FlexoMob for Athletes Eva K 4:00 PM55 mins
 
Spin - Power Jaclyn 9:00 AM55 mins
Bodypump Emma 10:15 AM60 mins
FlexoMob for Athletes Eva K 3:15 PM55 mins
Teen Boxing Joe 4:45 PM60 mins

 

Cancellation Policy:

To be respectful of those people on the waitlist who may have missed out, please be reminded that cancellations or no-shows within 12 hours of a scheduled class will forfeit the full class fee, or incur a one day reduction in package expiry date for unlimited class packages